Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Urahn to Broke1088

Name
Urahn to Broke
Given names
Urahn
Surname
to Broke
Also known as
Brockmeyer
Birth about 1088
Birth of a son
#1
Ahn to Broke

Deathyes

Unique identifier
2D6B12E577D09647BE0A9BE76B7C6E9F0000

Last change January 31, 201213:00:20

by: Klemens Miehe