Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

N. N. Brokbauer1390

Name
N. N. Brokbauer
Given names
N. N.
Surname
Brokbauer
Also known as
to Broke
Also known as
Brockmeyer
Birth about 1390 40
Address: Haus Harkotten
Birth of a son
#1
N. N. Brokbauer
about 1430 (Age 40 years)
Address: Haus Harkotten
MarriageN. N. N. N.View this family
1437 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Bauer Brockmeyer
about 1460 (Age 70 years)
Note: Haus Harkotten
Marriage of a grandchildBauer BrockmeyerGese N. N.View this family
Type: Religious marriage
1490 (Age 100 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Deathyes

Unique identifier
644F02A29E2AD911B1914445535400010000

Last change October 10, 201214:05:27

by: Klemens Miehe