Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Hermann to Broke1350

Name
Hermann to Broke
Given names
Hermann
Surname
to Broke
Also known as
Brockmeyer
Birth about 1350 30
Address: Haus von Lingen
MarriageN. N. N. N.View this family
yes

Death of a fatherBrun to Broke
before 1375 (Age 25 years)
Address: Haus von Lingen
Birth of a son
#1
N. N. Brokbauer
about 1390 (Age 40 years)
Address: Haus Harkotten
Birth of a grandson
#1
N. N. Brokbauer
about 1430 (Age 80 years)
Address: Haus Harkotten
Marriage of a childN. N. BrokbauerN. N. N. N.View this family
1437 (Age 87 years)
Deathyes

Unique identifier
654F02A29E2AD911B1914445535400010000

Last change October 10, 201214:06:12

by: Klemens Miehe