Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Brun to BrokeAge: 55 years13201375

Name
Brun to Broke
Given names
Brun
Surname
to Broke
Also known as
Brockmeyer
Birth about 1320
Address: Haus von Lingen
MarriageN. N. N. N.View this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Hermann to Broke
about 1350 (Age 30 years)
Address: Haus von Lingen
Death before 1375 (Age 55 years)
Address: Haus von Lingen
Unique identifier
664F02A29E2AD911B1914445535400010000

Last change October 10, 201214:06:52

by: Klemens Miehe