Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Jannetje Rutgers WaggelingAge: 41 years17011742

Name
Jannetje Rutgers Waggeling
Given names
Jannetje Rutgers
Surname
Waggeling
Also known as
Jannetje Rutten
Birth January 23, 1701 27 29
Baptism January 23, 1701
Birth of a sisterAlida Rutten Waggeling
1707 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterAlida Rutten Waggeling
December 22, 1711 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherReijer Moree
1714 (Age 12 years)
Marriage bannsClaus Heinrich “Klaas” BißmeyerView this family
June 28, 1722 (Age 21 years)
MarriageClaus Heinrich “Klaas” BißmeyerView this family
July 14, 1722 (Age 21 years)
Religious marriageClaus Heinrich “Klaas” BißmeyerView this family
July 14, 1722 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hermen Bismeijer
December 7, 1722 (Age 21 years)
Baptism of a sonHermen Bismeijer
December 30, 1722 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Bismeijer
February 1, 1724 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Bismeijer
February 3, 1724 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingJohann Adolf “Jan” BißmeyerAlida Rutten WaggelingView this family
May 9, 1728 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jan Bismeijer
June 14, 1728 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Grietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 1729 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 13, 1729 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Machiel Bismeijer
February 24, 1732 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Jannetje Bismeijer
October 30, 1735 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Roelof Bismeier
1737 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterJannetje Bismeijer
August 7, 1737 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Jannetje Bismeijer
August 23, 1738 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterJannetje Bismeijer
September 23, 1738 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherRutger Jan Waggeling
January 15, 1740 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Hermanus Bismeijer
1742 (Age 40 years)
Note: 10.1741??
Death of a motherJannetje Reijers Moree
1742 (Age 40 years)
Death August 30, 1742 (Age 41 years)
Last change December 14, 201301:27:13

by: Klemens Miehe