Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Hermen Bismeijer1722

Name
Hermen Bismeijer
Given names
Hermen
Surname
Bismeijer
Also known as
Bißmeyer
Birth December 7, 1722 25 21
Baptism December 30, 1722 (Age 23 days)
Birth of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 1, 1724 (Age 13 months)
Baptism of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 3, 1724 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a brotherJan Bismeijer
June 14, 1728 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 1729 (Age 6 years)
Baptism of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 13, 1729 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMachiel Bismeijer
February 24, 1732 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
October 30, 1735 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
1737 (Age 14 years)
Death of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
August 7, 1737 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
August 23, 1738 (Age 15 years)
Baptism of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
September 23, 1738 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRutger Jan Waggeling
January 15, 1740 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a brotherHermanus Bismeijer
1742 (Age 19 years)
Note: 10.1741??
Death of a maternal grandmotherJannetje Reijers Moree
1742 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherJannetje Rutgers Waggeling
August 30, 1742 (Age 19 years)
Death of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
February 15, 1749 (Age 26 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Rudolf Bißmeyer
February 19, 1749 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan Harmon HondtMaria BismeijerView this family
November 9, 1749 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan Harmon HondtMaria BismeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 9, 1749 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan BismeijerJohanna KokView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 3, 1750 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a siblingCornelis Abrahamsz SchijfGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
October 7, 1753 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
May 18, 1755 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 18, 1755 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 29, 1756 (Age 33 years)
Burial of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 30, 1756 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a siblingHermanus BismeijerAaltje van RaalteView this family
after November 1769 (Age 46 years)

Marriage of a siblingPhilip MoolhuijzenGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 7, 1788 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 14, 1800 (Age 77 years)
Burial of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 17, 1800 (Age 77 years)
Death of a brotherMachiel Bismeijer
December 28, 1803 (Age 81 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 1806 (Age 83 years)
Burial of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 26, 1806 (Age 83 years)
Death of a brotherHermanus Bismeijer
August 16, 181119:30 (Age 88 years)
Note: The decease was registered on 18-08-1811.
Deathyes

Last change June 1, 201323:47:18

by: Klemens Miehe