Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Maria BismeijerAge: 82 years17241806

Name
Maria Bismeijer
Given names
Maria
Surname
Bismeijer
Married name
Maria van t' Net
Married name
Maria Hondt
Also known as
Marritje Bismeijer
Also known as
Marretje Bismeijer
Also known as
Bißmeyer
Birth February 1, 1724 27 23
Baptism February 3, 1724 (Age 2 days)
MarriageMaas van t' NetView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherJan Bismeijer
June 14, 1728 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 1729 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 13, 1729 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherMachiel Bismeijer
February 24, 1732 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
October 30, 1735 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
1737 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
August 7, 1737 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
August 23, 1738 (Age 14 years)
Baptism of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
September 23, 1738 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRutger Jan Waggeling
January 15, 1740 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherHermanus Bismeijer
1742 (Age 17 years)
Note: 10.1741??
Death of a maternal grandmotherJannetje Reijers Moree
1742 (Age 17 years)
Death of a motherJannetje Rutgers Waggeling
August 30, 1742 (Age 18 years)
Death of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
February 15, 1749 (Age 25 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Rudolf Bißmeyer
February 19, 1749 (Age 25 years)
Marriage bannsJan Harmon HondtView this family
October 25, 1749 (Age 25 years)
MarriageJan Harmon HondtView this family
November 9, 1749 (Age 25 years)
Religious marriageJan Harmon HondtView this family
November 9, 1749 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan BismeijerJohanna KokView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 3, 1750 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a siblingCornelis Abrahamsz SchijfGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
October 7, 1753 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
May 18, 1755 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 18, 1755 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan van t' Net
1756 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 29, 1756 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 30, 1756 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Aaltje van t' Net
1758 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Grietje van t' Net
September 1759 (Age 35 years)
Death of a husbandMaas van t' Net
before 1761 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Nicolaas de Hondt
1766 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a siblingHermanus BismeijerAaltje van RaalteView this family
after November 1769 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a siblingPhilip MoolhuijzenGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 7, 1788 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 14, 1800 (Age 76 years)
Burial of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 17, 1800 (Age 76 years)
Death of a brotherMachiel Bismeijer
December 28, 1803 (Age 79 years)
Death February 1806 (Age 82 years)
Burial February 26, 1806 (Age 82 years)
Last change June 1, 201323:50:18

by: Klemens Miehe