Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Jan Bismeijer1728

Name
Jan Bismeijer
Given names
Jan
Surname
Bismeijer
Also known as
Bißmeyer
Birth June 14, 1728 31 27
Birth of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 1729 (Age 16 months)
Baptism of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
November 13, 1729 (Age 16 months)
Birth of a brotherMachiel Bismeijer
February 24, 1732 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
October 30, 1735 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
1737 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
August 7, 1737 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
August 23, 1738 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a sisterJannetje Bismeijer
September 23, 1738 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRutger Jan Waggeling
January 15, 1740 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherHermanus Bismeijer
1742 (Age 13 years)
Note: 10.1741??
Death of a maternal grandmotherJannetje Reijers Moree
1742 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherJannetje Rutgers Waggeling
August 30, 1742 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
February 15, 1749 (Age 20 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Rudolf Bißmeyer
February 19, 1749 (Age 20 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan Harmon HondtMaria BismeijerView this family
November 9, 1749 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan Harmon HondtMaria BismeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 9, 1749 (Age 21 years)
Marriage bannsJohanna KokView this family
April 18, 1750 (Age 21 years)
Religious marriageJohanna KokView this family
May 3, 1750 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a siblingCornelis Abrahamsz SchijfGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
October 7, 1753 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
May 18, 1755 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 18, 1755 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 29, 1756 (Age 28 years)
Burial of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 30, 1756 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childArent Wiggers van LatumMarregrietje BismeijerView this family
June 7, 1767 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a siblingHermanus BismeijerAaltje van RaalteView this family
after November 1769 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a siblingPhilip MoolhuijzenGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 7, 1788 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 14, 1800 (Age 71 years)
Burial of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 17, 1800 (Age 71 years)
Death of a brotherMachiel Bismeijer
December 28, 1803 (Age 75 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 1806 (Age 77 years)
Burial of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 26, 1806 (Age 77 years)
Death of a brotherHermanus Bismeijer
August 16, 181119:30 (Age 83 years)
Note: The decease was registered on 18-08-1811.
Deathyes

Last change June 1, 201323:54:25

by: Klemens Miehe