Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Jannetje BismeijerAge: 21 months17351737

Name
Jannetje Bismeijer
Given names
Jannetje
Surname
Bismeijer
Also known as
Bißmeyer
Birth October 30, 1735 38 34
Birth of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
1737 (Age 14 months)
Death August 7, 1737 (Age 21 months)
Last change June 2, 201300:02:55

by: Klemens Miehe