Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Jannetje Bismeijer1738

Name
Jannetje Bismeijer
Given names
Jannetje
Surname
Bismeijer
Also known as
Bißmeyer
Birth August 23, 1738 41 37
Baptism September 23, 1738 (Age 31 days)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRutger Jan Waggeling
January 15, 1740 (Age 16 months)
Birth of a brotherHermanus Bismeijer
1742 (Age 3 years)
Note: 10.1741??
Death of a maternal grandmotherJannetje Reijers Moree
1742 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherJannetje Rutgers Waggeling
August 30, 1742 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherRoelof Bismeier
February 15, 1749 (Age 10 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Rudolf Bißmeyer
February 19, 1749 (Age 10 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan Harmon HondtMaria BismeijerView this family
November 9, 1749 (Age 11 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan Harmon HondtMaria BismeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 9, 1749 (Age 11 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan BismeijerJohanna KokView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 3, 1750 (Age 11 years)
Marriage of a siblingCornelis Abrahamsz SchijfGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
October 7, 1753 (Age 15 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
May 18, 1755 (Age 16 years)
Marriage of a siblingMachiel BismeijerSteijntje Teunisse SelderijkView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 18, 1755 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 29, 1756 (Age 18 years)
Burial of a fatherClaus Heinrich “Klaas” Bißmeyer
November 30, 1756 (Age 18 years)
Marriage of a siblingHermanus BismeijerAaltje van RaalteView this family
after November 1769 (Age 31 years)

Marriage of a siblingPhilip MoolhuijzenGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 7, 1788 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 14, 1800 (Age 61 years)
Burial of a sisterGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 17, 1800 (Age 61 years)
Death of a brotherMachiel Bismeijer
December 28, 1803 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 1806 (Age 67 years)
Burial of a sisterMaria Bismeijer
February 26, 1806 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherHermanus Bismeijer
August 16, 181119:30 (Age 72 years)
Note: The decease was registered on 18-08-1811.
Deathyes

Last change December 12, 201321:23:21

by: Klemens Miehe