Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Jan Harmon Hondt1724

Name
Jan Harmon Hondt
Given names
Jan Harmon
Surname
Hondt
Also known as
Hund
Married name
Jan Harmon van t' Net
Birth about 1724

Marriage bannsMaria BismeijerView this family
October 25, 1749 (Age 25 years)
MarriageMaria BismeijerView this family
November 9, 1749 (Age 25 years)
Religious marriageMaria BismeijerView this family
November 9, 1749 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nicolaas de Hondt
1766 (Age 42 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Bismeijer
February 1806 (Age 82 years)
Burial of a wifeMaria Bismeijer
February 26, 1806 (Age 82 years)
Marriage of a childNicolaas de HondtCornelia van OeverenView this family
1808 (Age 84 years)
Note: Heirat: 1805??
Marriage of a childNicolaas de HondtGerbreggie van OostveenView this family
February 5, 1815 (Age 91 years)
Deathyes

Last change June 2, 201300:36:19

by: Klemens Miehe