Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Julius Franciscus Henrich SchulteAge: 79 years17541834

Name
Julius Franciscus Henrich Schulte
Given names
Julius Franciscus Henrich
Surname
Schulte
Married name
Julius Franciscus Henrich Ense
Also known as
Franz Wilhelm Julius
Birth October 15, 1754 32 28
Note: 15.10.1755 ??
Note: Paten: Franciscus Henricus Schulte Frielinghaus u. Anna Cath. Linnemann
Death of a paternal grandfatherJoan Gerd Schulte Sünninghausen
September 14, 1758 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermann Schulte
April 4, 1760 (Age 5 years)
Note: Paten: Herman Stuchtey u. Clara Bergmann
Birth of a sisterMaria Gertrud Schulte
January 22, 1763 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranciscus “Franz” Schulte Frielinghaus
July 29, 1764 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Catharina Schulte
March 28, 1769 (Age 14 years)
Marriage of a siblingJohann Gerhard SudhuesAnna Elisabeth SchulteView this family
1773 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingBernd Wilhelm Andreas JürgensCatharina Elisabeth SchulteView this family
1775 (Age 20 years)

MarriageAnna Maria Juliana BerckenView this family
July 1, 1783 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Gerhard Ense
May 4, 1784 (Age 29 years)
Note: Paten: Gerhard Franz Ense u. Maria Rosina Bercken
Birth of a son
#2
Franz Wilhelm Ense
December 1, 1785 (Age 31 years)
Note: Paten: Franciscus Wilhelm Westerschulte u. Maria Christina Landgräber
Marriage of a siblingJohann Gerhard BussmannMaria Gertrud SchulteView this family
1786 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Franciscus Bernhard Ense
April 17, 1788 (Age 33 years)
Note: Paten: Franciscus Bernard Bercken u. Maria Anna Ense
Marriage of a siblingAnton LutterbeckAnna Maria Catharina SchulteView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 16, 1790 (Age 35 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Death of a sonFranciscus Bernhard Ense
1791 (Age 36 years)

Marriage of a siblingJohann Hermann SchulteAnna Maria Schulze RöteringView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 24, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Death of a fatherGerhard Caspar Schulte
March 11, 1798 (Age 43 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermann Schulte
August 27, 1800 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Schulte Frielinghaus
June 23, 1804 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Gerhard EnseMaria Anna Gertrud Schulze Nomke-DuhmeView this family
October 23, 1804 (Age 50 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Franz Wilhelm Ense
October 3, 1805 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Anna Maria Ense
March 5, 1808 (Age 53 years)
Note: 07.03.1808 ??
Birth of a grandson
#3
Johannes Henricus Ense
December 25, 1810 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Maria Juliane Ense
August 10, 1813 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Franz Wilhelm Ense
November 20, 1815 (Age 61 years)
Death of a grandsonFranz Wilhelm Ense
February 23, 1816 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Mari Gertrudis Ense
February 22, 1817 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childFranz Wilhelm EnseAnna Gertrud RampelmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 25, 1817 (Age 63 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Anna Sophia Ense
October 28, 1819 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
#8
Franz Wilhelm Ense
April 26, 1820 (Age 65 years)
Note: 29.04.1827 ??
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Juliana Bercken
January 14, 1821 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Maria Anna Ense
February 28, 1822 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a grandson
#10
Henricus Josephus Ense
September 14, 1822 (Age 67 years)
Death of a grandsonHenricus Josephus Ense
September 16, 1822 (Age 67 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#11
Maria Anna Ense
December 20, 1823 (Age 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Maria Anna Gertrud Ense
February 9, 1824 (Age 69 years)

Death of a sisterCatharina Elisabeth Schulte
1824 (Age 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#13
Augusta Henrietta Casimira Wilhelmina Ense
February 2, 1826 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#14
Maria Anna Sophia Antoinette Ense
August 23, 1828 (Age 73 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#15
Sophia Catharina Ense
March 7, 1831 (Age 76 years)
Birth of a grandson
#16
Johann Gerhard Ense
February 24, 1834 (Age 79 years)
Note: Liesborn, Preussen
Death October 9, 1834 (Age 79 years)
Last change December 25, 202018:04:09

by: Udo Bücker