Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Amalia VerspohlAge: 64 years18861950

Name
Amalia Verspohl
Given names
Amalia
Surname
Verspohl
Also known as
Schwester Maria Franziska
Birth November 13, 1886 40 39
Birth of a sisterHelene Verspohl
October 27, 1888 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Verspohl
April 1, 1890 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFriedrich Anton Verspohl
December 28, 1890 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Sophia Ense
June 16, 1901 (Age 14 years)
Marriage of a siblingFriedrich “Fritz” VerspohlHenriette Angelika LorentView this family
September 8, 1908 (Age 21 years)

Note: 9.9.1908
Death of a motherWilhelmine Terglane
June 24, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Verspohl
February 9, 1921 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brotherFriedrich “Fritz” Verspohl
April 29, 1946 (Age 59 years)
Occupation
Ordensfrauen Schwester Maria Franziska

Employer: Redemptoristinnen
Death December 25, 1950 (Age 64 years)
Last change May 28, 201423:55:23

by: Klemens Miehe