Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Johann Nicolaus Börger1585

Name
Johann Nicolaus Börger
Given names
Johann Nicolaus
Surname
Börger
Also known as
Borges
Also known as
Boßmeyer
Birth about 1585 25
Baptism
Religion: röm.-kath.
MarriageElisabeth N. N.View this family
about 1605 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Georg Börger
1606 (Age 21 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Death of a sonGeorg Börger
1606 (Age 21 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a son
#2
Nikolaus Börger
1608 (Age 23 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela Börger
1610 (Age 25 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Death of a daughterAngela Börger
1610 (Age 25 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a daughter
#4
Phennena Börger
about 1613 (Age 28 years)
Address: (Markkotten Börger)
Birth of a son
#5
Hermann Börger
about 1615 (Age 30 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Börger
1620 (Age 35 years)

Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a son
#7
Heinrich Börger
1624 (Age 39 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a son
#8
Joseph Börger
1627 (Age 42 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a daughter
#9
Luzia Börger
1630 (Age 45 years)
Address: (Markkotten Börger)
Marriage of a childHermann KuckmeyerPhennena BörgerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1640 (Age 55 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anna Börger
about 1643 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Gerhard Börger
about 1645 (Age 60 years)
Address: (Markkotten Börger)
Note: um 1651 ?
Birth of a grandson
#3
Johann Bolte
1647 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Heinrich Bolte
1649 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Maria Bolte
1650 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Margarethe Börger
about 1650 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childNikolaus BörgerSophia VockeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1650 (Age 65 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a grandson
#7
Boldewin Bolte
1651 (Age 66 years)
Occupation
Untervogt
1651 (Age 66 years)

Employer: Kloster Oesede
Birth of a grandson
#8
Joseph Börger
1653 (Age 68 years)

Note:

illegitimes Kind Vater : Heinrich Börger Mutter: unbekannt

Marriage of a childJohann BörgerMargaretha VockeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1653 (Age 68 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a grandson
#9
Johann Conrad “Cordt” Bolte
1655 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Catharina Vocke
1655 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a grandson
#11
Caspar Frieling
1655 (Age 70 years)
Note:

illegitim Vater : Heinrich Börger Mutter: Anna Frieling

Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Margaretha Vocke
1657 (Age 72 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich BörgerAnna WitteView this family
1657 (Age 72 years)

Birth of a grandson
#13
Heinrich Börger
1658 (Age 73 years)
Marriage of a childGerhard BrünemannLuzia BörgerView this family
1659 (Age 74 years)

Birth of a grandson
#14
Johann Hermann Börger
1660 (Age 75 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#15
Margaretha Börger
1660 (Age 75 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#16
Anna Elisabeth Brünemann
1660 (Age 75 years)
Marriage of a childJoseph BörgerAngela SchürmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1660 (Age 75 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a grandson
#17
Caspar Bolte
1661 (Age 76 years)
Address: (Markkotten Bolte)
Associate: Caspar BolteRelationship
Note: identisch mit ??
Birth of a granddaughter
#18
Luzia Brünemann
1662 (Age 77 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#19
Maria Börger
1663 (Age 78 years)
Birth of a grandson
#20
Nikolaus Friedrich Börger
1664 (Age 79 years)
Death of a grandsonNikolaus Friedrich Börger
1664 (Age 79 years)
Birth of a grandson
#21
Johann Gerhard Börger
October 4, 1665 (Age 80 years)
Marriage of a grandchildGerhard BörgerMagdalena FrielingView this family
Type: Religious marriage
about 1668 (Age 83 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Death of a daughterPhennena Börger
May 19, 1668 (Age 83 years)
Birth of a grandson
#22
Nikolaus Brünemann
March 24, 1669 (Age 84 years)
Death of a daughterLuzia Börger
1673 (Age 88 years)
Death of a grandsonCaspar Frieling
June 8, 1674 (Age 89 years)
Marriage of a childJohann BörgerBarbara Schulte to BühneView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 13, 1682 (Age 97 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Death of a sonJoseph Börger
January 11, 1683 (Age 98 years)

Death of a sonHeinrich Börger
April 2, 1683 (Age 98 years)
Death of a granddaughterMargaretha Börger
November 3, 1684 (Age 99 years)
Marriage of a grandchildBoldewin BolteMaria StortelandView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 31, 1685 (Age 100 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Death of a granddaughterMaria Börger
November 20, 1686 (Age 101 years)
Cause: Kindbettfieber
Marriage of a grandchildJohann Gerhard BörgerCatharina KönigView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 17, 1689 (Age 104 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Marriage of a grandchildJohann Conrad “Cordt” BolteRegina Gertrud NiederholthausView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 24, 1691 (Age 106 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Burial of a grandsonJohann Conrad “Cordt” Bolte
November 11, 1691 (Age 106 years)
Property
Markkotten Börger

Note: Pächter des Klosters
Baptism of a sonGeorg Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a sonNikolaus Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a daughterAngela Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a daughterPhennena Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a sonHermann Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a sonJohann Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a sonHeinrich Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a sonJoseph Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a daughterLuzia Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Deathyes

Last change May 6, 202016:17:44

by: Heike Eilermann