Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Gerlich Börger1560

Name
Gerlich Börger
Given names
Gerlich
Surname
Börger
Also known as
Gerlach Borchard
Birth before 1560

Religious marriageAnna N. N.View this family

Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Nicolaus Börger
about 1585 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Nicolaus BörgerElisabeth N. N.View this family
about 1605 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Georg Börger
1606 (Age 46 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Death of a grandsonGeorg Börger
1606 (Age 46 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a grandson
#2
Nikolaus Börger
1608 (Age 48 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Angela Börger
1610 (Age 50 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Death of a granddaughterAngela Börger
1610 (Age 50 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Phennena Börger
about 1613 (Age 53 years)
Address: (Markkotten Börger)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Hermann Börger
about 1615 (Age 55 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a grandson
#6
Johann Börger
1620 (Age 60 years)

Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a grandson
#7
Heinrich Börger
1624 (Age 64 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a grandson
#8
Joseph Börger
1627 (Age 67 years)
Address: Markkotten Börger
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Luzia Börger
1630 (Age 70 years)
Address: (Markkotten Börger)
Occupation
Klostervogt
1630 (Age 70 years)
Employer: Kloster Oesede
Note: Einwohnerverzeichnis Kloster Oesede 1630/31: Gerlach Borchard, Vogt
Marriage of a grandchildHermann KuckmeyerPhennena BörgerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1640 (Age 80 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Marriage of a grandchildNikolaus BörgerSophia VockeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1650 (Age 90 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Marriage of a grandchildJohann BörgerMargaretha VockeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1653 (Age 93 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Marriage of a grandchildHeinrich BörgerAnna WitteView this family
1657 (Age 97 years)

Marriage of a grandchildGerhard BrünemannLuzia BörgerView this family
1659 (Age 99 years)

Marriage of a grandchildJoseph BörgerAngela SchürmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1660 (Age 100 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Death of a granddaughterPhennena Börger
May 19, 1668 (Age 108 years)
Property
Markkotten Börger

Baptism of a sonJohann Nicolaus Börger

Religion: röm.-kath.
Death
Address: Markkotten Börger
Last change December 19, 201817:02:17

by: Udo Bücker