Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Heinrich Philipp Wilker zu FelsenAge: 78 years16811760

Name
Heinrich Philipp Wilker zu Felsen
Given names
Heinrich Philipp
Surname
Wilker zu Felsen
Also known as
Winkler zu Felsen
Birth April 8, 1681 24 44
Birth of a brotherCaspar Bernhard Wilker zu Felsen
March 5, 1682 (Age 10 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherPhilipp Honebrink
August 13, 1692 (Age 11 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingNikolaus Heinrich Wilker zu FelsenAnna Catharina SteinkampView this family
November 6, 1708 (Age 27 years)

Religious marriageFerdinandina Emerantiana MönnichView this family
May 1715 (Age 34 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Bernhard Wilker zu Felsen
August 2, 1716 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Heinrich Wilker zu Felsen
May 15, 1720 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherCatharina Vornholt
December 6, 1723 (Age 42 years)
Death of a half-brotherHermann Jacob Wilker zu Felsen
November 19, 1728 (Age 47 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Heinrich Kleine-Honebrink
April 14, 1729 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Bernhard Wilker zu Felsen
February 17, 1735 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Johann Georg Philip Wilker zu Felsen
January 1744 (Age 62 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Heinrich Wilker zu FelsenIsabell Hedwig Franzelina “Anna Maria BuschView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 11, 1744 (Age 62 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Anna Maria Wilker zu Felsen
December 10, 1744 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherCaspar Bernhard Wilker zu Felsen
August 23, 1753 (Age 72 years)
Death January 3, 1760 (Age 78 years)
Unique identifier
ECCCA5095913A348A473124BBB8DEE010000

Last change January 28, 201200:23:20

by: Klemens Miehe