Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Cornelis Abrahamsz SchijfAge: 72 years17271800

Name
Cornelis Abrahamsz Schijf
Given names
Cornelis Abrahamsz
Surname
Schijf
Also known as
Cornelis Abrahamsz Schijff
Birth December 21, 1727
Marriage bannsGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
September 22, 1753 (Age 25 years)
MarriageGrietje Margaretha BismeijerView this family
October 7, 1753 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Klaas Schijf
August 3, 1755 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonKlaas Schijf
October 8, 1757 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Jannetje Schijf
October 9, 1757 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Neeltje Schijf
November 2, 1760 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Cornelis Schijf
July 5, 1764 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Abraham Schijf
September 1766 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonAbraham Schijf
November 17, 1766 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Klaas Schijf
April 16, 1769 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Jan Schijf
April 18, 1771 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Alida Schijf
April 4, 1776 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childDerk den HartogJannetje SchijfView this family
October 15, 1780 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Cornelis den Hartog
1784 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis SchijfJannetje de RondeView this family
April 30, 1786 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jan den Hartog
1790 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Grietje Schijf
1790 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childAbraham SchijfBarta BergView this family
May 15, 1790 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childAbraham SchijfBarta BergView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 15, 1790 (Age 62 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterGrietje Schijf
December 9, 1790 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childJan SchijfWillemptje Wilhelmina de RondeView this family
June 23, 1791 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childTheodorus van de VenJannetje SchijfView this family
April 12, 1792 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Angenies Schijf
September 16, 1792 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Cornelis Schijf
1792 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Antje Schijf
June 10, 1793 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Christiaan Haas
1794 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Cornelia Schijf
March 24, 1794 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childChristiaan HaasNeeltje SchijfView this family
1794 (Age 66 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterCornelia Schijf
March 26, 1794 (Age 66 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterAngenies Schijf
September 20, 1794 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
Cornelis Haas
February 18, 1795 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a grandson
#10
Cornelis Schijf
April 2, 1796 (Age 68 years)
Baptism of a grandsonCornelis Schijf
April 3, 1796 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#11
Nicolaas Haas
1797 (Age 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Grietje Schijf
1798 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#13
Gerritje Schijf
1798 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a grandson
#14
Nicolaas Schijf
June 22, 1799 (Age 71 years)
Baptism of a grandsonNicolaas Schijf
June 27, 1799 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a grandson
#15
Jan Schijf
November 17, 1799 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#16
Elisabeth Catherina Haas
December 14, 1799 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a grandson
#17
Nicolaas van de Ven
1800 (Age 72 years)
Death of a wifeGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 14, 1800 (Age 72 years)
Burial of a wifeGrietje Margaretha Bismeijer
February 17, 1800 (Age 72 years)
Death September 13, 1800 (Age 72 years)
Last change June 2, 201301:15:15

by: Klemens Miehe