Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Jannetje Bismeijer1732

Name
Jannetje Bismeijer
Given names
Jannetje
Surname
Bismeijer
Also known as
Bißmeyer
Birth June 25, 1732 31 25
Birth of a sisterHendrikje Bismeijer
January 23, 1735 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGeertrui Bismeijer
January 1, 1737 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRutger Jan Waggeling
January 15, 1740 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterRutte Bismeijer
October 14, 1742 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJannetje Reijers Moree
1742 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Adolf “Jan” Bißmeyer
January 1747 (Age 14 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Adolf “Jan” Bißmeyer
January 19, 1747 (Age 14 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Rudolf Bißmeyer
February 19, 1749 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterHendrikje Bismeijer
June 21, 1751 (Age 18 years)
Death of a motherAlida Rutten Waggeling
September 1762 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a motherAlida Rutten Waggeling
September 4, 1762 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a siblingHendrik KuijtenbrouwerGeertrui BismeijerView this family
after May 1778 (Age 45 years)

Death of a sisterGeertrui Bismeijer
August 27, 181220:00 (Age 80 years)
Deathyes

Last change June 6, 201301:31:06

by: Klemens Miehe