Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Hendrikje BismeijerAge: 16 years17351751

Name
Hendrikje Bismeijer
Given names
Hendrikje
Surname
Bismeijer
Also known as
Bißmeyer
Birth January 23, 1735 33 28
Birth of a sisterGeertrui Bismeijer
January 1, 1737 (Age 23 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRutger Jan Waggeling
January 15, 1740 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterRutte Bismeijer
October 14, 1742 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJannetje Reijers Moree
1742 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Adolf “Jan” Bißmeyer
January 1747 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Adolf “Jan” Bißmeyer
January 19, 1747 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Rudolf Bißmeyer
February 19, 1749 (Age 14 years)
Death June 21, 1751 (Age 16 years)
Last change June 6, 201301:32:21

by: Klemens Miehe