Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Johann BrömstrupAge: 67 years16241691

Name
Johann Brömstrup
Given names
Johann
Surname
Brömstrup
Married name
Johann Altenhoff
Also known as
Brönstrup
Birth 1624

Baptism
Religion: röm.-kath.
Religious marriageCatharina AltenhoffView this family
1649 (Age 25 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Altenhoff
July 22, 1653 (Age 29 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Margaretha Altenhoff
March 29, 1656 (Age 32 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Catharina Altenhoff
September 27, 1660 (Age 36 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Gertrud Altenhoff
1663 (Age 39 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Elisabeth Altenhoff
1665 (Age 41 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Marriage of a childGeorg AltenhoffCatharina VöllerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1675 (Age 51 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anna Angela Margaretha Altenhoff
January 16, 1678 (Age 54 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Johann Dietrich Altenhoff
1680 (Age 56 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Johann Heinrich Altenhoff
1685 (Age 61 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Marriage of a childGeorg AltenhoffMaria AumeyerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1685 (Age 61 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
N. N. Altenhoff
1688 (Age 64 years)
Note:

illegitim Mutter: Elisabeth Altenhoff Vater: N. N. N. N.

Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Anna Catharina Altenhoff
January 22, 1689 (Age 65 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Marriage of a childBernhard KönigAnna Catharina AltenhoffView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 30, 1690 (Age 66 years)
Religion: röm.-kath.
Birth of a grandson
#6
Bernhard Eberhard Altenhoff
January 28, 1691 (Age 67 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Anna Gertrud Frommeyer
March 23, 1691 (Age 67 years)
Address: (Halberbenhof Frommeyer)
Death of a wifeCatharina Altenhoff
September 28, 1691 (Age 67 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Property
Erbkotten Altenhoff durch Einheirat

Baptism of a sonGeorg Altenhoff

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Margaretha Altenhoff

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a daughterAnna Catharina Altenhoff

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a daughterAnna Gertrud Altenhoff

Religion: röm.-kath.
Baptism of a daughterElisabeth Altenhoff

Religion: röm.-kath.
Death October 3, 1691 (Age 67 years)
Address: (Erbkotten Altenhoff)
Last change December 24, 201717:46:17

by: Udo Bücker