Alle Anverwandte herzlich willkommen! Welcome to the family tree!

Johan Henrich DuhmeAge: 77 years17611839

Name
Johan Henrich Duhme
Given names
Johan Henrich
Surname
Duhme
Also known as
Dume
Birth December 23, 1761 29

Birth of a brotherJohan Stephan Duhme
September 24, 1763 (Age 21 months)

MarriageAnna Maria SchipperView this family
May 18, 1779 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Gertrud Duhme
July 27, 1780 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Anna Gertrud Schulze Nomke-Duhme
May 31, 1782 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria El. Duhme
December 6, 1784 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Johanna Sophia Duhme
December 3, 1786 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Bernard Wilhelm Duhme
March 19, 1789 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Henrich Duhme
October 2, 1791 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Herman August Duhme
September 2, 1794 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Peter Joseph Nomke Duhme
March 26, 1797 (Age 35 years)

Marriage of a childN. N. BöbbingAnna Gertrud DuhmeView this family
April 9, 1799 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Gerhard EnseMaria Anna Gertrud Schulze Nomke-DuhmeView this family
October 23, 1804 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Franz Wilhelm Ense
October 3, 1805 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Anna Maria Ense
March 5, 1808 (Age 46 years)
Note: 07.03.1808 ??
Birth of a grandson
#3
Johannes Henricus Ense
December 25, 1810 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Maria Juliane Ense
August 10, 1813 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childHerman Henriecus HoltermannJohanna Sophia DuhmeView this family
September 19, 1813 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Franz Wilhelm Ense
November 20, 1815 (Age 53 years)
Death of a grandsonFranz Wilhelm Ense
February 23, 1816 (Age 54 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Bernard Holtermann
November 16, 1816 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Mari Gertrudis Ense
February 22, 1817 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Anna Sophia Ense
October 28, 1819 (Age 57 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Schipper
June 7, 1820 (Age 58 years)

Marriage of a childHenrich DuhmeN. N. SiggeView this family
May 22, 1821 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childHerman August DuhmeEl. N. N.View this family
April 20, 1822 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a grandson
#9
Henricus Josephus Ense
September 14, 1822 (Age 60 years)
Death of a grandsonHenricus Josephus Ense
September 16, 1822 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Maria Anna Ense
December 20, 1823 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childPeter Joseph Nomke DuhmeMaria Elisabeth WerthView this family
November 22, 1827 (Age 65 years)

Marriage of a grandchildEugen EickhoffAnna Maria EnseView this family
October 27, 1835 (Age 73 years)

Death January 2, 1839 (Age 77 years)

Last change June 12, 201401:10:29

by: Klemens Miehe